Reference: CRT 001
Balla 1 collar
Round and trapeze collarHandmadeMaterial: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRT 001
Cleopatra collar + rounds.
Handmade.
Material: plexiglass.
PRODUCT CODE: CCT 001
Cleopatra collar + rounds.
Handmade.
Material: plexiglass.
PRODUCT CODE: CCT 001
Reference: CRT 001
Round and trapeze collarHandmadeMaterial: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRT 001
Reference: CRT 002
Round, trapeze and stick collar.Handmade.Material: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRT 002
Reference: CRG 002
2 rounds and small trapeze choker. Handmade. Material: plexiglass. PRODUCT CODE: CRG 002
Reference: CRT 003
1 round and 2 trapezes collar.HandmadeMaterial: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRT 003
Reference: CML 001
Necklace with various pieces of different shapes and/or colors Handmade Material: plexiglas and resin Length: 34 cm approx +adjustable lanyard PRODUCT CODE: CML 001
Reference: CRC 001
2 rounds collar.Handmade.Material: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRC 001
Reference: CCC 002
Cleopatra collar + circles (12/14 pcs). Handmade. Material: plexiglass. PRODUCT CODE: CCC 002
Reference: CRB 008
Sticks + OCA 00x collar (see "Characters earrings") STICKS SERIES Handmade.Material: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRB 008
Reference: CRB 005
Rounds and parallel sticks collar (STICKS SERIES) Handmade. Material: plexiglass. PRODUCT CODE: CRB 005
Reference: CRF 009
Futur collar with large trapezes. Handmade. Material: plexiglass. PRODUCT CODE: CRF 009
Reference: CRM 004
Kandinsky multi-piece 8 collar. HandmadeMaterial: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRM 004
Reference: CRB 010
2 long sticks, 2 trapezes and 3 small elements collar STICKS SERIESHandmadeMaterial: plexiglass.PRODUCT CODE: CRB 010
Reference: CMM 003
Mamutones necklace (7 pcs + tablets)Handmade.Material : plexiglass and rubber thread adjustable in lengthPRODUCT CODE: CMM 003
Reference: CSL cat/pvc
Necklace with rounds of various sizes and steel chain/pvc. Handmade. Material : plexiglass and steel chain or pvc. PRODUCT CODE : CSL cat/pvc
Reference: CKAL 002
Kandinsky Light necklace (circle) Handmade Material: plexiglas, vintage resin, pvc, plasticized metal wire, steel chain Length: approx. 15 cm + adjustable chain PRODUCT CODE: CKAL 002
Reference: CMULT 003
Multicircles large necklace with sticks Handmade Material: plexiglas, vintage resin, alcantara cord Length: abt 15 cm + adjustable cord PRODUCT CODE: CMULT 003
Cleopatra collar + rounds.
Handmade.
Material: plexiglass.
PRODUCT CODE: CCT 001